#SKB6926 Bronze King Pin Kit

Original price was: $256.99.Current price is: $128.50.

Bronze King Pin Kit Warranty: U.S./Canada 2-Year; Export 1-Year Features Quantity per vehicle: 1 Bushings supplied: Bronze No-Ream Kit Kit ContentsKingpin (2) Bushing BB69Z (4)...

SKU: VEH-91D493 Category: Fasteners & Hardware Availability: In stock

Bronze King Pin Kit

  • Warranty: U.S./Canada 2-Year; Export 1-Year

Features

  • Quantity per vehicle: 1
  • Bushings supplied: Bronze No-Ream Kit

Kit Contents

  • Kingpin (2) Bushing BB69Z (4) Bearing (Left) BRT11820463S (1) Bearing (Right) BRT11821355S (1) Seal Kit SL69Z-CON End Plate EP69Z (2) Lock Pin LP69Z (2) Shim and Hardware Kit BK69Z (1)

Installation / Service Tools

  • Install Tool: Bushing and Seal Driver=SKPT69Z

Aftermarket Cross-References

Brand Part Number Application / Notes
Automann 460.106B
GMC/Chevrolet 97723802
GMC/Chevrolet 97782770
GMC/Chevrolet 98438973
GMC/Chevrolet 98441181
GMC/Chevrolet 98443939
Isuzu 5-87832-410-0
Isuzu 5878316081
Isuzu 5878321832
Isuzu 5878322090
Isuzu 587832211
Isuzu 5878322190
Isuzu 5878322191
Isuzu 5878322200
Isuzu 5878324000
Isuzu 97723802
Isuzu 98441181
Isuzu 5-87832-220-3
Stemco 70.069.26
Stemco K69Z

Technical Documents

(Click Here) Product Announcement (PDF)

(Click Here) Steer King King Pin Kit Guide (PDF)

Product Reference

(Click Here) ATRO SKB6926 Product Details

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products